4AL002, Cross / Minicross, 30.03.2019, Zauchensee / Kälberloch
SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Nation | Mannschaft | JG. | Kl./G. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZE |
CSK |
2011 | U8 | ||
2 | GER |
TSV 1860 München |
2011 | U8 | ||
3 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2011 | U8 | ||
4 | POL |
WKS Poznan-SKI |
2011 | U8 | ||
5 | GER |
Sc Springe |
2011 | U8 | ||
6 | 404400200 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2011 | U8 | |
7 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2011 | U8 | ||
8 | ROU |
A.C.S.SPANDO |
2011 | U8 | ||
9 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
10 | 209700283 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2011 | U8 | |
11 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2011 | U8 | ||
12 | 405500597 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2011 | U8 | |
13 | CZE |
MY SKI TEAM |
2011 | U8 | ||
14 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
15 | 408600695 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2011 | U8 | |
16 | 403501053 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2011 | U8 | |
17 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2011 | U8 | ||
18 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
19 | AUT |
Skiclub Götzens |
2011 | U8 | ||
20 | 502001477 | AUT |
Ski klub Hlinsko |
2011 | U8 | |
21 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2011 | U8 | ||
22 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
23 | ROU |
DARB |
2011 | U8 | ||
24 | POL |
Ryskalski |
2011 | U8 | ||
25 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2011 | U8 | ||
26 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
27 | ROU |
FREE MOTION ROMANIA |
2011 | U8 | ||
28 | 401701321 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | U8 | |
29 | 305401383 | AUT |
SK Kammer |
2011 | U8 | |
30 | 404000914 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2011 | U8 | |
31 | 313500131 | AUT |
USC Lochen |
2011 | U8 | |
32 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2011 | U8 | ||
33 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2011 | U8 | ||
34 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2011 | U8 | ||
35 | POL |
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy |
2011 | U8 | ||
36 | 401701270 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | U8 | |
37 | CZE |
CSK |
2011 | U8 | ||
38 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
39 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2011 | U8 | ||
40 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
41 | 405900475 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2011 | U8 | |
42 | 305401382 | AUT |
SK Kammer |
2011 | U8 | |
43 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2011 | U8 | ||
44 | GER |
SC Langfurth |
2011 | U8 | ||
45 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
46 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
47 | 113201838 | AUT |
ASKOE Klippitztörl |
2011 | U8 | |
48 | CZE |
SKI HANA |
2011 | U8 | ||
49 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
50 | 512901292 | AUT |
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2011 | U8 | |
51 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2011 | U8 | ||
52 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
53 | GER |
SC Langfurth |
2011 | U8 | ||
54 | ROU |
CS Sport4fun Timisoara |
2011 | U8 | ||
55 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2011 | U8 | ||
56 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
57 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2011 | U8 | ||
58 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
59 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2011 | U8 | ||
60 | CZE |
SK Jetìd |
2011 | U8 | ||
61 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2011 | U8 | ||
62 | RUS |
Urals mountains club |
2011 | U8 | ||
63 | 306702586 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2011 | U8 | |
64 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
65 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
66 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2011 | U8 | ||
67 | BIH |
Ski klub Bjelasnica |
2011 | U8 | ||
68 | ROU |
Clubul Sportiv Nan |
2011 | U8 | ||
69 | HUN |
NAGY NORBERT SKI RACING TEAM |
2011 | U8 | ||
70 | 404400210 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2011 | U8 | |
71 | 516900695 | AUT |
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | U8 | |
72 | CZE |
CSK |
2011 | U8 | ||
73 | ROU |
ski club Predeal |
2011 | U8 | ||
74 | 203500350 | POL |
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2011 | U8 | |
75 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2011 | U8 | ||
76 | 201300400 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2011 | U8 | |
77 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
78 | ROU |
Clubul Sportiv Nan |
2011 | U8 | ||
79 | CZE |
Ski Solan |
2011 | U8 | ||
80 | 625500523 | AUT |
SV Anras |
2011 | U8 | |
81 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2011 | U8 | ||
82 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
83 | 209200305 | AUT |
1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand |
2011 | U8 | |
84 | 408300848 | AUT |
IPCO Ski Racing |
2011 | U8 | |
85 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
86 | GER |
TSV pleystein |
2011 | U8 | ||
87 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
88 | POL |
Ryskalski |
2011 | U8 | ||
89 | 413700166 | AUT |
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | U8 | |
90 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2011 | U8 | ||
91 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
92 | 404400212 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2011 | U8 | |
93 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2011 | U8 | ||
94 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2011 | U8 | ||
95 | CZE |
SC Zwiesel |
2011 | U8 | ||
96 | CZE |
CSK |
2011 | U8 | ||
97 | POL |
RyskalSKI |
2011 | U8 | ||
98 | SVK |
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia |
2011 | U8 | ||
99 | 518400185 | AUT |
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz |
2011 | U8 | |
100 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2011 | U8 | ||
101 | POL |
ZAKOPANE |
2011 | U8 | ||
102 | 313500140 | AUT |
USC Lochen |
2011 | U8 | |
103 | GER |
SC Langfurth |
2011 | U8 | ||
104 | 404400202 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2011 | U8 | |
105 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
106 | 103900504 | AUT |
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | U8 | |
107 | 410200301 | AUT |
USV Stuhlfelden |
2011 | U8 | |
108 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
109 | 404000880 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2011 | U8 | |
110 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
111 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2011 | U8 | ||
112 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2011 | U8 | ||
113 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2011 | U8 | ||
114 | ROU |
CSS Predeal |
2011 | U8 | ||
115 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2011 | U8 | ||
116 | 403001199 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | U9 | |
117 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2010 | U9 | ||
118 | POL |
Skiclub Trzaski |
2010 | U9 | ||
119 | 411400270 | AUT |
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2010 | U9 | |
120 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
121 | 404000980 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U9 | |
122 | BIH |
Ski klub Bjelasnica |
2010 | U9 | ||
123 | 404000954 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U9 | |
124 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2010 | U9 | ||
125 | 405900465 | AUT |
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | U9 | |
126 | CZE |
SKI TEAM LIBEREC |
2010 | U9 | ||
127 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2010 | U9 | ||
128 | 203200640 | AUT |
SC Türnitz |
2010 | U9 | |
129 | UKR |
R-ski team |
2010 | U9 | ||
130 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U9 | ||
131 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2010 | U9 | ||
132 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2010 | U9 | ||
133 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
134 | POL |
TATAR SKI ACADEMY |
2010 | U9 | ||
135 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2010 | U9 | ||
136 | SVK |
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia |
2010 | U9 | ||
137 | 209300835 | AUT |
SC Nordwald |
2010 | U9 | |
138 | GER |
SC Langfurth |
2010 | U9 | ||
139 | 408300842 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | U9 | |
140 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
141 | CZE |
SKI HANA |
2010 | U9 | ||
142 | CRO |
HSK Zuti macak |
2010 | U9 | ||
143 | 401701296 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | U9 | |
144 | 403402305 | AUT |
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | U9 | |
145 | 413700002 | AUT |
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | U9 | |
146 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2010 | U9 | ||
147 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2010 | U9 | ||
148 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2010 | U9 | ||
149 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2010 | U9 | ||
150 | 306702525 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2010 | U9 | |
151 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2010 | U9 | ||
152 | 407400931 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | U9 | |
153 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2010 | U9 | ||
154 | 618004481 | AUT |
Schiklub Lienz |
2010 | U9 | |
155 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2010 | U9 | ||
156 | 409500295 | AUT |
USK St. Michael |
2010 | U9 | |
157 | 313800226 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2010 | U9 | |
158 | POL |
Skiteamkaczmarek |
2010 | U9 | ||
159 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2010 | U9 | ||
160 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2010 | U9 | ||
161 | 103900503 | AUT |
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | U9 | |
162 | 407900338 | AUT |
USK Hof |
2010 | U9 | |
163 | POL |
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy |
2010 | U9 | ||
164 | 407401022 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | U9 | |
165 | 413300008 | AUT |
Skiteam Bodyform |
2010 | U9 | |
166 | CZE |
VSK VUT Brno |
2010 | U9 | ||
167 | POL |
RYSKALSKI |
2010 | U9 | ||
168 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2010 | U9 | ||
169 | ROU |
FREE MOTION ROMANIA |
2010 | U9 | ||
170 | CZE |
Zahrobsky racing |
2010 | U9 | ||
171 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2010 | U9 | ||
172 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2010 | U9 | ||
173 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2010 | U9 | ||
174 | 407401065 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | U9 | |
175 | GER |
SC Langfurth |
2010 | U9 | ||
176 | POL |
TATAR SKI ACADEMY |
2010 | U9 | ||
177 | 400201376 | AUT |
SK Annaberg |
2010 | U9 | |
178 | CZE |
Zahrobsky racing |
2010 | U9 | ||
179 | 403501027 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2010 | U9 | |
180 | GER |
TSV Otterfing |
2010 | U9 | ||
181 | 800400469 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U9 | |
182 | 980008808 | AUT |
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach |
2010 | U9 | |
183 | 503300208 | AUT |
SC Liezen |
2010 | U9 | |
184 | 600802065 | AUT |
SC Axams |
2010 | U9 | |
185 | UKR |
R-ski team |
2010 | U9 | ||
186 | 203200609 | AUT |
SC Türnitz |
2010 | U9 | |
187 | 400100850 | AUT |
SK Maria Alm |
2010 | U9 | |
188 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2010 | U9 | ||
189 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2010 | U9 | ||
190 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2010 | U9 | ||
191 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2010 | U9 | ||
192 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2010 | U9 | ||
193 | POL |
TEAM MB Szczyrk |
2010 | U9 | ||
194 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2010 | U9 | ||
195 | CZE |
KL Turnov |
2010 | U9 | ||
196 | 408100637 | AUT |
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2010 | U9 | |
197 | CZE |
Ski Team Liberec |
2010 | U9 | ||
198 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2010 | U9 | ||
199 | 409500298 | AUT |
USK St. Michael |
2010 | U9 | |
200 | 209700293 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2010 | U9 | |
201 | POL |
Ryskalski |
2010 | U9 | ||
202 | GBR |
Team Evolution |
2010 | U9 | ||
203 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U9 | ||
204 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2010 | U9 | ||
205 | 515100052 | AUT |
SV Aigen/Ennstal |
2010 | U9 | |
206 | PUR |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U9 | ||
207 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
208 | 210200758 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2010 | U9 | |
209 | POL |
RYSKALSKI |
2010 | U9 | ||
210 | 401701300 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | U9 | |
211 | 408300759 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | U9 | |
212 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
213 | CZE |
MOTION TEAM z.s. |
2010 | U9 | ||
214 | 408300856 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | U9 | |
215 | 307400272 | AUT |
SU Pettenbach |
2010 | U9 | |
216 | GER |
ASC Oberwiesenthal |
2010 | U9 | ||
217 | POL |
Ski Team Kaczmarek |
2010 | U9 | ||
218 | RUS |
ESF Courchevel 1550 |
2010 | U9 | ||
219 | 407401017 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | U9 | |
220 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2010 | U9 | ||
221 | CZE |
Sport Akademie Spindl |
2010 | U9 | ||
222 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2010 | U9 | ||
223 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2010 | U9 | ||
224 | CZE |
Zahrobsky racing |
2010 | U9 | ||
225 | ROU |
A.C.S.SPANDO |
2010 | U9 | ||
226 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2010 | U9 | ||
227 | CZE |
SK Jetìd |
2010 | U9 | ||
228 | POL |
TEAM MB Maciej Bydlinski |
2010 | U9 | ||
229 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2010 | U9 | ||
230 | 400800192 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2010 | U9 | |
231 | ROU |
Clubul Sportiv Nan |
2010 | U9 | ||
232 | 304401162 | AUT |
WSV Trattenbach |
2010 | U9 | |
233 | 400201375 | AUT |
SK Annaberg |
2010 | U9 | |
234 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2010 | U9 | ||
235 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2010 | U9 | ||
236 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
237 | GER |
SC Spitzingsee |
2010 | U9 | ||
238 | POL |
Skiracingdays JR Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
239 | 408300802 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | U9 | |
240 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U9 | ||
241 | 404000870 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U9 | |
242 | ROU |
Clubul Sportiv Nan |
2010 | U9 | ||
243 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U9 | ||
244 | CZE |
SA PINDL - CR |
2009 | U10 | ||
245 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2009 | U10 | ||
246 | GER |
SpVgg Lam |
2009 | U10 | ||
247 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
248 | ROU |
DINAMO |
2009 | U10 | ||
249 | CRO |
Ski club Medvescak |
2009 | U10 | ||
250 | POL |
RYSKALSKI |
2009 | U10 | ||
251 | 405500558 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2009 | U10 | |
252 | HUN |
NAGY NORBERT SKI RACING TEAM |
2009 | U10 | ||
253 | 400201339 | AUT |
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2009 | U10 | |
254 | 405900445 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2009 | U10 | |
255 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2009 | U10 | ||
256 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U10 | ||
257 | 403402358 | AUT |
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | U10 | |
258 | GBR |
Team Evolution |
2009 | U10 | ||
259 | GER |
SC Taunus Frankfurt |
2009 | U10 | ||
260 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2009 | U10 | ||
261 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2009 | U10 | ||
262 | NED |
SKITEAM DORDRECHT |
2009 | U10 | ||
263 | BLR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
264 | 209700292 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2009 | U10 | |
265 | 306702440 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2009 | U10 | |
266 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2009 | U10 | ||
267 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2009 | U10 | ||
268 | GER |
TV Vohenstrauß |
2009 | U10 | ||
269 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
270 | ROU |
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara |
2009 | U10 | ||
271 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2009 | U10 | ||
272 | GER |
TSV 1860 München |
2009 | U10 | ||
273 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
274 | POL |
ZAKOPANE |
2009 | U10 | ||
275 | 403001208 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | U10 | |
276 | 408300805 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2009 | U10 | |
277 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U10 | ||
278 | GER |
FC Chammünster |
2009 | U10 | ||
279 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
280 | 403402768 | AUT |
Schiklub Saalfelden |
2009 | U10 | |
281 | CZE |
TJ Sokol Dolni Misecky |
2009 | U10 | ||
282 | 404000865 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2009 | U10 | |
283 | GER |
ASC Goldlauter |
2009 | U10 | ||
284 | ROU |
CS Sport4fun Timisoara |
2009 | U10 | ||
285 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U10 | ||
286 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2009 | U10 | ||
287 | HUN |
Bogdan Ski Race Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
288 | CZE |
TJ Mezihorí |
2009 | U10 | ||
289 | SVK |
Medvedica ski club |
2009 | U10 | ||
290 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U10 | ||
291 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U10 | ||
292 | POL |
Zereb Ski Academy |
2009 | U10 | ||
293 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2009 | U10 | ||
294 | AUT |
Skiclub Ainring |
2009 | U10 | ||
295 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2009 | U10 | ||
296 | 313800220 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2009 | U10 | |
297 | ROU |
Clubul Sportiv Nan |
2009 | U10 | ||
298 | 313500130 | AUT |
USC Lochen |
2009 | U10 | |
299 | CZE |
LO TJ Vodní Stavby Praha |
2009 | U10 | ||
300 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2009 | U10 | ||
301 | CZE |
MY SKI TEAM |
2009 | U10 | ||
302 | 404400216 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2009 | U10 | |
303 | POL |
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy |
2009 | U10 | ||
304 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2009 | U10 | ||
305 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2009 | U10 | ||
306 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2009 | U10 | ||
307 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2009 | U10 | ||
308 | 401701277 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | U10 | |
309 | POL |
WKS Poznan-SKI |
2009 | U10 | ||
310 | ROU |
CSS. SINAIA |
2009 | U10 | ||
311 | CZE |
MY SKI TEAM |
2009 | U10 | ||
312 | 402301171 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2009 | U10 | |
313 | 200501001 | AUT |
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | U10 | |
314 | 102800520 | AUT |
OSK Kötschach |
2009 | U10 | |
315 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2009 | U10 | ||
316 | 305002221 | AUT |
Vasas |
2009 | U10 | |
317 | 408500985 | AUT |
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2009 | U10 | |
318 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2009 | U10 | ||
319 | 306702447 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2009 | U10 | |
320 | POL |
MB TEAM |
2009 | U10 | ||
321 | POL |
WKS Poznan-SKI |
2009 | U10 | ||
322 | POL |
WKS Poznan-SKI |
2009 | U10 | ||
323 | 210200753 | AUT |
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | U10 | |
324 | 407401019 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | U10 | |
325 | NED |
Ski Pro |
2009 | U10 | ||
326 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
327 | 407401069 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | U10 | |
328 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2009 | U10 | ||
329 | SVK |
LOPS Slovakia |
2009 | U10 | ||
330 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2009 | U10 | ||
331 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2009 | U10 | ||
332 | CZE |
Skiklub Kometa Brno |
2009 | U10 | ||
333 | 300400882 | AUT |
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2009 | U10 | |
334 | NED |
SKITEAM DORDRECHT |
2009 | U10 | ||
335 | CRO |
Ski club Medvescak |
2009 | U10 | ||
336 | CZE |
Ski team Chriby |
2009 | U10 | ||
337 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U10 | ||
338 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U10 | ||
339 | 200500882 | AUT |
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | U10 | |
340 | BIH |
Ski Club NAS TIM |
2009 | U10 | ||
341 | POL |
K. S. Wielkopolska Szkola Narciarstwa |
2009 | U10 | ||
342 | 618004266 | AUT |
Schiklub Lienz |
2009 | U10 | |
343 | SVK |
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia |
2009 | U10 | ||
344 | 313500128 | AUT |
USC Lochen |
2009 | U10 | |
345 | POL |
WKS Poznan-SKI |
2009 | U10 | ||
346 | 210200648 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2009 | U10 | |
347 | 106200085 | AUT |
DSG Lesachtal |
2009 | U10 | |
348 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
349 | 404400215 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2009 | U10 | |
350 | GER |
Skiclub Ainring |
2009 | U10 | ||
351 | 404000926 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2009 | U10 | |
352 | POL |
K. S. Wielkopolska Szkola Narciarstwa |
2009 | U10 | ||
353 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U10 | ||
354 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2009 | U10 | ||
355 | 306702543 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2009 | U10 | |
356 | 306702519 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2009 | U10 | |
357 | ROU |
DINAMO |
2009 | U10 | ||
358 | SLO |
SK Fuzinar |
2009 | U10 | ||
359 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U10 | ||
360 | 411400269 | AUT |
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2009 | U10 | |
361 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2009 | U10 | ||
362 | 502001481 | AUT |
Ski klub Hlinsko |
2009 | U10 | |
363 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2009 | U10 | ||
364 | 404000913 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2009 | U10 | |
365 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2009 | U10 | ||
366 | 209300919 | AUT |
SC Nordwald |
2009 | U10 | |
367 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2009 | U10 | ||
368 | UKR |
R-ski team |
2009 | U10 | ||
369 | 209300863 | AUT |
SC Nordwald |
2009 | U10 | |
370 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2009 | U10 | ||
371 | 203500313 | AUT |
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | U10 | |
372 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2009 | U10 | ||
373 | 313800240 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2009 | U10 | |
374 | CZE |
CSK |
2009 | U10 | ||
375 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2009 | U10 | ||
376 | 305600448 | AUT |
SV Raiba Unterach |
2009 | U10 | |
377 | CZE |
Skiklub Kometa Brno |
2009 | U10 | ||
378 | 306702542 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2009 | U10 | |
379 | CZE |
SA PINDL - CR |
2009 | U10 | ||
380 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2009 | U10 | ||
381 | POL |
Zereb Ski Academy |
2009 | U10 | ||
382 | SVK |
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia |
2009 | U10 | ||
383 | 407400980 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | U10 | |
384 | ROU |
FREE MOTION ROMANIA |
2009 | U10 | ||
385 | 625500499 | AUT |
SV Anras |
2009 | U10 | |
386 | POL |
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy |
2009 | U10 | ||
387 | 402301123 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2009 | U10 | |
388 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2009 | U10 | ||
389 | SLO |
ASK Branik Maribor |
2009 | U10 | ||
390 | 209300886 | AUT |
SC Nordwald |
2009 | U10 | |
391 | POL |
Ryskalski |
2009 | U10 | ||
392 | 602500892 | AUT |
Skiclub Götzens |
2009 | U10 | |
393 | ROU |
ski club Predeal |
2009 | U10 | ||
394 | ROU |
DINAMO |
2009 | U10 | ||
395 | POL |
Racing Kids |
2009 | U10 | ||
396 | CZE |
Skiklub Kometa Brno |
2009 | U10 | ||
397 | TUR |
Uludag |
2009 | U10 | ||
398 | NED |
Ski Pro |
2009 | U10 |