4AL036, Riesenslalom, 25.03.2018, Zauchensee - Kälberloch
SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Nation | Mannschaft | JG. | Kl./G. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 403001199 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | U8 | |
2 | 503300208 | AUT |
SC Liezen |
2010 | U8 | |
3 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2010 | U8 | ||
4 | CZE |
VSK VUT Brno |
2010 | U8 | ||
5 | ROU |
CCS Petrosani |
2010 | U8 | ||
6 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2010 | U8 | ||
7 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U8 | ||
8 | 413300008 | AUT |
Skiteam Bodyform |
2010 | U8 | |
9 | POL |
Ski Team Kaczmarek |
2010 | U8 | ||
10 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2010 | U8 | ||
11 | 800400469 | AUT |
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | U8 | |
12 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U8 | ||
13 | 408300842 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | U8 | |
14 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2010 | U8 | ||
15 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2010 | U8 | ||
16 | 200800301 | AUT |
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2010 | U8 | |
17 | 407401023 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | U8 | |
18 | 115500366 | AUT |
SC Reichenfels |
2010 | U8 | |
19 | 413700010 | AUT |
WA Ski Race Club |
2010 | U8 | |
20 | 400501580 | AUT |
SC Bischofshofen |
2010 | U8 | |
21 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
22 | 980008808 | AUT |
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach |
2010 | U8 | |
23 | POL |
Sosen Ski Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
24 | POL |
Skiclub Trzaski |
2010 | U8 | ||
25 | 400201376 | AUT |
SK Annaberg |
2010 | U8 | |
26 | 403501027 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2010 | U8 | |
27 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2010 | U8 | ||
28 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
29 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
30 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2010 | U8 | ||
31 | 505902475 | AUT |
WSV Turnau |
2010 | U8 | |
32 | CZE |
HB SKI TEAM |
2010 | U8 | ||
33 | 403402305 | AUT |
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | U8 | |
34 | 404000898 | AUT |
USC Wals Siezenheim |
2010 | U8 | |
35 | 404000954 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U8 | |
36 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2010 | U8 | ||
37 | ROU |
AS ORIZONT |
2010 | U8 | ||
38 | 201100851 | AUT |
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | U8 | |
39 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2010 | U8 | ||
40 | 209300835 | AUT |
SC Nordwald |
2010 | U8 | |
41 | 618004481 | AUT |
Schiklub Lienz |
2010 | U8 | |
42 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U8 | ||
43 | 407400931 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | U8 | |
44 | 407900329 | AUT |
Union S.K. Hof |
2010 | U8 | |
45 | 409500295 | AUT |
USK St. Michael |
2010 | U8 | |
46 | 413700002 | AUT |
WA Ski Race Club |
2010 | U8 | |
47 | 401701296 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | U8 | |
48 | 307400272 | AUT |
SU Pettenbach |
2010 | U8 | |
49 | 407401017 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | U8 | |
50 | 404400190 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2010 | U8 | |
51 | 505902556 | AUT |
WSV Turnau |
2010 | U8 | |
52 | 505902543 | AUT |
KSV - Gigasport |
2010 | U8 | |
53 | RUS |
ESF Courchevel 1550 |
2010 | U8 | ||
54 | NED |
IPCO Ski Racing |
2010 | U8 | ||
55 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
56 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2010 | U8 | ||
57 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
58 | 404000934 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U8 | |
59 | 400201375 | AUT |
SK Annaberg |
2010 | U8 | |
60 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U8 | ||
61 | CZE |
SK Spindl z.s. |
2010 | U8 | ||
62 | 404000925 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U8 | |
63 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2010 | U8 | ||
64 | 114400302 | AUT |
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | U8 | |
65 | CZE |
SC Zwiesel |
2010 | U8 | ||
66 | GER |
SC Spitzingsee |
2010 | U8 | ||
67 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2010 | U8 | ||
68 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2010 | U8 | ||
69 | GER |
SC Spitzingsee |
2010 | U8 | ||
70 | HUN |
Snowline |
2010 | U8 | ||
71 | CZE |
Penguin´s Ski club Ostrava |
2010 | U8 | ||
72 | CZE |
CSK |
2010 | U8 | ||
73 | 209700293 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2010 | U8 | |
74 | PUR |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U8 | ||
75 | POL |
Ski Team Kaczmarek |
2010 | U8 | ||
76 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2010 | U8 | ||
77 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2009 | U9 | ||
78 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2010 | U8 | ||
79 | 405101744 | AUT |
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | U8 | |
80 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
81 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2010 | U8 | ||
82 | 516600357 | AUT |
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2010 | U8 | |
83 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2010 | U8 | ||
84 | CZE |
SK LAJDACEK CZ |
2010 | U8 | ||
85 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
86 | POL |
Sosen Ski Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
87 | CZE |
ÈKL Harrachov |
2010 | U8 | ||
88 | GER |
ASC Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
2010 | U8 | ||
89 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2010 | U8 | ||
90 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
91 | 405900466 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2010 | U8 | |
92 | CZE |
KL Turnov |
2010 | U8 | ||
93 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2010 | U8 | ||
94 | 401701300 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | U8 | |
95 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
96 | 409200707 | AUT |
Ski team Budweis |
2010 | U8 | |
97 | 305401374 | AUT |
SK Kammer |
2010 | U8 | |
98 | 404000865 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2009 | U9 | |
99 | 405900456 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2009 | U9 | |
100 | 301300401 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2009 | U9 | |
101 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2009 | U9 | ||
102 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U9 | ||
103 | CZE |
Dolní Mísecky |
2009 | U9 | ||
104 | GER |
TSV Palling |
2009 | U9 | ||
105 | GER |
TSV Siegsdorf |
2009 | U9 | ||
106 | GER |
SC Taunus Frankfurt |
2009 | U9 | ||
107 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U9 | ||
108 | AUT |
SC Ainring |
2009 | U9 | ||
109 | 400201339 | AUT |
SK Annaberg |
2009 | U9 | |
110 | POL |
KS SNIEZKA KARPACZ |
2009 | U9 | ||
111 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2009 | U9 | ||
112 | 408300805 | AUT |
SKI-PRO |
2009 | U9 | |
113 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2009 | U9 | ||
114 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2009 | U9 | ||
115 | 403001208 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | U9 | |
116 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2009 | U9 | ||
117 | 209700292 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2009 | U9 | |
118 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U9 | ||
119 | 407400996 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | U9 | |
120 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2009 | U9 | ||
121 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2009 | U9 | ||
122 | GER |
TV Vohenstrauß |
2009 | U9 | ||
123 | 407401013 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | U9 | |
124 | ROU |
DINAMO |
2009 | U9 | ||
125 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U9 | ||
126 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U9 | ||
127 | SVK |
SKI CLUB PROGRESS |
2009 | U9 | ||
128 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U9 | ||
129 | 210100153 | AUT |
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | U9 | |
130 | CZE |
HB SKI TEAM |
2009 | U9 | ||
131 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U9 | ||
132 | 403001203 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | U9 | |
133 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U9 | ||
134 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2009 | U9 | ||
135 | 203500313 | AUT |
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | U9 | |
136 | 403001092 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | U9 | |
137 | 411400269 | AUT |
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2009 | U9 | |
138 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2009 | U9 | ||
139 | GER |
Sportverein Mietraching |
2009 | U9 | ||
140 | CZE |
HB SKI TEAM |
2009 | U9 | ||
141 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2009 | U9 | ||
142 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U9 | ||
143 | ROU |
DINAMO |
2009 | U9 | ||
144 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2009 | U9 | ||
145 | POL |
Racing Kids |
2009 | U9 | ||
146 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U9 | ||
147 | SVK |
SKI CLUB PROGRESS |
2009 | U9 | ||
148 | 409500281 | AUT |
USK St. Michael |
2009 | U9 | |
149 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2009 | U9 | ||
150 | 210200648 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2009 | U9 | |
151 | POL |
WKS Poznañ-Ski |
2009 | U9 | ||
152 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2009 | U9 | ||
153 | POL |
KS Malta-Ski |
2009 | U9 | ||
154 | POL |
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy |
2009 | U9 | ||
155 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2009 | U9 | ||
156 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U9 | ||
157 | 210200753 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2009 | U9 | |
158 | 404000926 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2009 | U9 | |
159 | CZE |
SK Spindl z.s. |
2009 | U9 | ||
160 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2009 | U9 | ||
161 | 407400980 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | U9 | |
162 | 408300844 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2009 | U9 | |
163 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U9 | ||
164 | CZE |
LO TJ VS PRAHA |
2009 | U9 | ||
165 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U9 | ||
166 | AUT |
SV Tröpolach |
2009 | U9 | ||
167 | POL |
KS Malta-Ski |
2009 | U9 | ||
168 | POL |
UKS 16 GIGANT POZNAN |
2009 | U9 | ||
169 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2009 | U9 | ||
170 | ROU |
AS ORIZONT |
2009 | U9 | ||
171 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U9 | ||
172 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U9 | ||
173 | 305600448 | AUT |
SV Raiba Unterach |
2009 | U9 | |
174 | CZE |
SKI - BTL Kromerí? |
2009 | U9 | ||
175 | 305002221 | AUT |
VASAS |
2009 | U9 | |
176 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2009 | U9 | ||
177 | NED |
SKI PRO (Sigi Moser) |
2009 | U9 | ||
178 | 608506378 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2009 | U9 | |
179 | 403001102 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | U9 | |
180 | 402301171 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2009 | U9 | |
181 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2009 | U9 | ||
182 | NED |
snowsports academy racing |
2009 | U9 | ||
183 | 400700544 | AUT |
WSV Dorfgastein |
2009 | U9 | |
184 | TUR |
Uludag Kayak ve Snowboard Klubu |
2009 | U9 | ||
185 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U9 | ||
186 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2009 | U9 | ||
187 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U9 | ||
188 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2009 | U9 | ||
189 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava Slovakia ski team |
2009 | U9 | ||
190 | 408300840 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2009 | U9 | |
191 | SVK |
SKI CLUB PROGRESS |
2009 | U9 | ||
192 | NED |
Ski Pro |
2009 | U9 | ||
193 | 404000913 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2009 | U9 | |
194 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2009 | U9 | ||
195 | 625500499 | AUT |
SV Anras |
2009 | U9 | |
196 | CZE |
LO TJ VS PRAHA |
2009 | U9 | ||
197 | POL |
KS Malta-Ski |
2009 | U9 | ||
198 | 402301123 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2009 | U9 | |
199 | 200500882 | AUT |
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | U9 | |
200 | 203500303 | AUT |
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | U9 | |
201 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U9 | ||
202 | 618004266 | AUT |
Schiklub Lienz |
2009 | U9 | |
203 | 401701277 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | U9 | |
204 | 209300886 | AUT |
SC Nordwald |
2009 | U9 | |
205 | ROU |
GENERAL RACE |
2009 | U9 | ||
206 | 508400751 | AUT |
KSV - Gigasport |
2008 | U10 | |
207 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2008 | U10 | ||
208 | 516600377 | AUT |
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2008 | U10 | |
209 | CZE |
TJ LO VS Praha |
2008 | U10 | ||
210 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2008 | U10 | ||
211 | 301300409 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | U10 | |
212 | 108700158 | AUT |
WSV Stall |
2008 | U10 | |
213 | NED |
snowsports academy racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
214 | 404000941 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U10 | |
215 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2008 | U10 | ||
216 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2008 | U10 | ||
217 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2008 | U10 | ||
218 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U10 | ||
219 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
220 | 400501539 | AUT |
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | U10 | |
221 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U10 | ||
222 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2008 | U10 | ||
223 | CZE |
Czech Ski Academy Paganella |
2008 | U10 | ||
224 | 411200324 | AUT |
USC Niedernsill |
2008 | U10 | |
225 | 405900410 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | U10 | |
226 | CZE |
LO TJ VS PRAHA |
2008 | U10 | ||
227 | CZE |
Ski club ?PINDL o.s. |
2008 | U10 | ||
228 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
229 | SVK |
SKI CLUB PROGRESS |
2008 | U10 | ||
230 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava Slovakia ski team |
2008 | U10 | ||
231 | 203500261 | AUT |
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2008 | U10 | |
232 | NED |
snowsports academy racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
233 | GER |
WSV Mitterfirmiansreut |
2008 | U10 | ||
234 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2008 | U10 | ||
235 | POL |
WKS Poznañ-Ski |
2008 | U10 | ||
236 | 504701792 | AUT |
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | U10 | |
237 | 409500277 | AUT |
USK St. Michael |
2008 | U10 | |
238 | NED |
snowsports academy racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
239 | 401701312 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | U10 | |
240 | NED |
IPCO Ski Racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
241 | GER |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
2008 | U10 | ||
242 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2008 | U10 | ||
243 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2008 | U10 | ||
244 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U10 | ||
245 | 413400026 | AUT |
SC Alpendorf |
2008 | U10 | |
246 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2008 | U10 | ||
247 | 413700159 | AUT |
WA Ski Race Club |
2008 | U10 | |
248 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2008 | U10 | ||
249 | 404600848 | AUT |
SC Wagrain |
2008 | U10 | |
250 | CZE |
SKI - BTL Kromerí? |
2008 | U10 | ||
251 | CZE |
Racing team Záhrobský |
2008 | U10 | ||
252 | 413300007 | AUT |
Skiteam Bodyform |
2008 | U10 | |
253 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2008 | U10 | ||
254 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2008 | U10 | ||
255 | HUN |
Ski Talent 2026 |
2008 | U10 | ||
256 | 404000819 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U10 | |
257 | 408600682 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U10 | |
258 | 403001085 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | U10 | |
259 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U10 | ||
260 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2008 | U10 | ||
261 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
262 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2008 | U10 | ||
263 | POL |
WKN Warszawa |
2008 | U10 | ||
264 | CZE |
ÈKL Harrachov |
2008 | U10 | ||
265 | 405900433 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2008 | U10 | |
266 | 618004317 | AUT |
Schiklub Lienz |
2008 | U10 | |
267 | CZE |
LO TJ VS PRAHA |
2008 | U10 | ||
268 | 408600656 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U10 | |
269 | 411400261 | AUT |
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2008 | U10 | |
270 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2008 | U10 | ||
271 | NED |
snowsports academy racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
272 | 406100432 | AUT |
SK Forstau |
2008 | U10 | |
273 | 504802536 | AUT |
SC Herzmayer |
2008 | U10 | |
274 | CZE |
VSK VUT Brno |
2008 | U10 | ||
275 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2008 | U10 | ||
276 | CZE |
LK - Svinec |
2008 | U10 | ||
277 | BUL |
Integral |
2008 | U10 | ||
278 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U10 | ||
279 | 401701266 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | U10 | |
280 | 309800894 | AUT |
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | U10 | |
281 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2008 | U10 | ||
282 | CZE |
SK Bublava |
2008 | U10 | ||
283 | GER |
SC Ainring |
2008 | U10 | ||
284 | NED |
snowsports academy racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
285 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2008 | U10 | ||
286 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2008 | U10 | ||
287 | GER |
WSV Mitterfirmiansreut |
2008 | U10 | ||
288 | 408600685 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U10 | |
289 | 406100441 | AUT |
SK Forstau |
2008 | U10 | |
290 | 404000953 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U10 | |
291 | CZE |
Racing team Záhrobský |
2008 | U10 | ||
292 | 305401359 | AUT |
SK Kammer |
2008 | U10 | |
293 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2008 | U10 | ||
294 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2008 | U10 | ||
295 | CZE |
Ski Bila |
2008 | U10 | ||
296 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U10 | ||
297 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2008 | U10 | ||
298 | 408600670 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U10 | |
299 | 114700308 | AUT |
SV Tröpolach |
2008 | U10 | |
300 | 508300732 | AUT |
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2008 | U10 | |
301 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
302 | 408300847 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | U10 | |
303 | GER |
SC Rottach-Egern |
2008 | U10 | ||
304 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2008 | U10 | ||
305 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U10 | ||
306 | CZE |
SKI HANA |
2008 | U10 | ||
307 | 209700289 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2008 | U10 | |
308 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2008 | U10 | ||
309 | CZE |
SKI Dolní Bene?ov |
2008 | U10 | ||
310 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
311 | CZE |
TJ Jiskra Harrachov |
2008 | U10 | ||
312 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2008 | U10 | ||
313 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2008 | U10 | ||
314 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
315 | 201300410 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2008 | U10 | |
316 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2008 | U10 | ||
317 | 403402442 | AUT |
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | U10 | |
318 | 408300776 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | U10 | |
319 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U10 | ||
320 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2008 | U10 | ||
321 | NED |
snowsports academy racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
322 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
323 | 400501537 | AUT |
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | U10 | |
324 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2008 | U10 | ||
325 | POL |
Sosen Ski Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
326 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2008 | U10 | ||
327 | POL |
Cracow Ski Club |
2008 | U10 | ||
328 | 402301144 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2008 | U10 | |
329 | 201300399 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2008 | U10 | |
330 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
331 | POL |
WKS Poznañ-Ski |
2008 | U10 | ||
332 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2008 | U10 | ||
333 | CZE |
TJ Mezihori |
2008 | U10 | ||
334 | POL |
WKS Poznañ-Ski |
2008 | U10 | ||
335 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
336 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U10 | ||
337 | 408300835 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | U10 | |
338 | 404000843 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U10 | |
339 | CZE |
Racing team Záhrobský |
2008 | U10 | ||
340 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
341 | 309800892 | AUT |
SC Pinsdorf |
2008 | U10 | |
342 | SVK |
SKI CLUB PROGRESS |
2008 | U10 | ||
343 | 504803095 | AUT |
SC Maderebner |
2008 | U10 | |
344 | 708400907 | AUT |
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | U10 | |
345 | 301300421 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | U10 | |
346 | 413400036 | AUT |
SC Alpendorf |
2008 | U10 | |
347 | 200800292 | AUT |
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2008 | U10 | |
348 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
349 | 502400272 | AUT |
ESV Knittelfeld |
2008 | U10 | |
350 | 632300270 | AUT |
SC Hochpustertal |
2008 | U10 | |
351 | 403700467 | AUT |
USC Wals Siezenheim |
2008 | U10 | |
352 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
353 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U10 |