4AL034, Cross / Minicross, 24.03.2018, Zauchensee - Kälberloch
SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Nation | Mannschaft | JG. | Kl./G. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 413700010 | AUT |
WA Ski Race Club |
2010 | U8 | |
2 | 400201376 | AUT |
SK Annaberg |
2010 | U8 | |
3 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U8 | ||
4 | POL |
Sosen Ski Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
5 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
6 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2010 | U8 | ||
7 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2010 | U8 | ||
8 | 403402305 | AUT |
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | U8 | |
9 | 115500366 | AUT |
SC Reichenfels |
2010 | U8 | |
10 | 306702525 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2010 | U8 | |
11 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2010 | U8 | ||
12 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2010 | U8 | ||
13 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2010 | U8 | ||
14 | 413700002 | AUT |
WA Ski Race Club |
2010 | U8 | |
15 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2010 | U8 | ||
16 | CZE |
HB SKI TEAM |
2010 | U8 | ||
17 | 980008808 | AUT |
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach |
2010 | U8 | |
18 | 618004481 | AUT |
Schiklub Lienz |
2010 | U8 | |
19 | POL |
Skiclub Trzaski |
2010 | U8 | ||
20 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
21 | 209300835 | AUT |
SC Nordwald |
2010 | U8 | |
22 | 503300208 | AUT |
SC Liezen |
2010 | U8 | |
23 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2010 | U8 | ||
24 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2010 | U8 | ||
25 | 404000954 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U8 | |
26 | 201100851 | AUT |
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | U8 | |
27 | 403501027 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2010 | U8 | |
28 | 313800226 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2010 | U8 | |
29 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U8 | ||
30 | POL |
Ski Team Kaczmarek |
2010 | U8 | ||
31 | 407401023 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | U8 | |
32 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2010 | U8 | ||
33 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
34 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2010 | U8 | ||
35 | 800400469 | AUT |
SC Edelweiss |
2010 | U8 | |
36 | 408300842 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | U8 | |
37 | CZE |
VSK VUT Brno |
2010 | U8 | ||
38 | ROU |
CCS Petrosani |
2010 | U8 | ||
39 | 505902475 | AUT |
WSV Turnau |
2010 | U8 | |
40 | 413300008 | AUT |
Skiteam Bodyform |
2010 | U8 | |
41 | 407400931 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | U8 | |
42 | ROU |
AS ORIZONT |
2010 | U8 | ||
43 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U8 | ||
44 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2010 | U8 | ||
45 | PUR |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U8 | ||
46 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2010 | U8 | ||
47 | 510100323 | AUT |
SV Rechberg |
2010 | U8 | |
48 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2010 | U8 | ||
49 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2010 | U8 | ||
50 | 305401374 | AUT |
SK Kammer |
2010 | U8 | |
51 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
52 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2010 | U8 | ||
53 | GER |
SC Spitzingsee |
2010 | U8 | ||
54 | GER |
SC Spitzingsee |
2010 | U8 | ||
55 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
56 | CZE |
SC Zwiesel |
2010 | U8 | ||
57 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
58 | HUN |
Snowline |
2010 | U8 | ||
59 | 201100911 | AUT |
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | U8 | |
60 | 505902543 | AUT |
KSV - Gigasport |
2010 | U8 | |
61 | 400201375 | AUT |
SK Annaberg |
2010 | U8 | |
62 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2010 | U8 | ||
63 | RUS |
ESF Courchevel 1550 |
2010 | U8 | ||
64 | 516600357 | AUT |
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2010 | U8 | |
65 | 209700293 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2010 | U8 | |
66 | CZE |
SK Spindl z.s. |
2010 | U8 | ||
67 | GER |
ASC Oberwiesenthal e.V. |
2010 | U8 | ||
68 | 404000934 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U8 | |
69 | 114400302 | AUT |
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | U8 | |
70 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
71 | 307400272 | AUT |
SU Pettenbach |
2010 | U8 | |
72 | 405101744 | AUT |
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | U8 | |
73 | POL |
Ski Team Kaczmarek |
2010 | U8 | ||
74 | 407401017 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | U8 | |
75 | CZE |
ÈKL Harrachov |
2010 | U8 | ||
76 | 409200707 | AUT |
Ski team Budweis |
2010 | U8 | |
77 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2010 | U8 | ||
78 | POL |
Sosen Ski Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
79 | 404000925 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2010 | U8 | |
80 | CZE |
KL Turnov |
2010 | U8 | ||
81 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2010 | U8 | ||
82 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2010 | U8 | ||
83 | CZE |
CSK |
2010 | U8 | ||
84 | NED |
IPCO Ski Racing |
2010 | U8 | ||
85 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2010 | U8 | ||
86 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2010 | U8 | ||
87 | 203200609 | AUT |
SC Türnitz |
2010 | U8 | |
88 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2010 | U8 | ||
89 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2010 | U8 | ||
90 | CZE |
Penguin´s Ski club Ostrava |
2010 | U8 | ||
91 | 400201378 | AUT |
SK Annaberg |
2009 | U9 | |
92 | CZE |
Dolní Mísecky |
2009 | U9 | ||
93 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U9 | ||
94 | 408300805 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2009 | U9 | |
95 | GER |
TV Vohenstrauß |
2009 | U9 | ||
96 | AUT |
SC Ainring |
2009 | U9 | ||
97 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U9 | ||
98 | 403001203 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | U9 | |
99 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2009 | U9 | ||
100 | 305600424 | AUT |
SV Raiba Unterach |
2009 | U9 | |
101 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2009 | U9 | ||
102 | POL |
KS SNIEZKA KARPACZ |
2009 | U9 | ||
103 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2009 | U9 | ||
104 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U9 | ||
105 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2009 | U9 | ||
106 | 201100910 | AUT |
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | U9 | |
107 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U9 | ||
108 | 209700292 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2009 | U9 | |
109 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U9 | ||
110 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U9 | ||
111 | 313800220 | AUT |
SC Ottnang |
2009 | U9 | |
112 | GER |
SC Taunus Frankfurt |
2009 | U9 | ||
113 | 400201339 | AUT |
SK Annaberg |
2009 | U9 | |
114 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2009 | U9 | ||
115 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2009 | U9 | ||
116 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2009 | U9 | ||
117 | 301300401 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2009 | U9 | |
118 | CZE |
HB SKI TEAM |
2009 | U9 | ||
119 | 404000865 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2009 | U9 | |
120 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2009 | U9 | ||
121 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U9 | ||
122 | ROU |
DINAMO |
2009 | U9 | ||
123 | GER |
TSV Siegsdorf |
2009 | U9 | ||
124 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U9 | ||
125 | 403001208 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | U9 | |
126 | SVK |
SKI CLUB PROGRESS |
2009 | U9 | ||
127 | 407400996 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | U9 | |
128 | SVK |
SKI CLUB PROGRESS |
2009 | U9 | ||
129 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U9 | ||
130 | 402301171 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2009 | U9 | |
131 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2009 | U9 | ||
132 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U9 | ||
133 | 400700544 | AUT |
WSV Dorfgastein |
2009 | U9 | |
134 | 408300844 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2009 | U9 | |
135 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2009 | U9 | ||
136 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U9 | ||
137 | 306702542 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2009 | U9 | |
138 | SVK |
SKI CLUB PROGRESS |
2009 | U9 | ||
139 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2009 | U9 | ||
140 | 411400269 | AUT |
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2009 | U9 | |
141 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2009 | U9 | ||
142 | POL |
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy |
2009 | U9 | ||
143 | 407400980 | AUT |
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | U9 | |
144 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U9 | ||
145 | 618004266 | AUT |
Schiklub Lienz |
2009 | U9 | |
146 | ROU |
DINAMO |
2009 | U9 | ||
147 | 203500303 | AUT |
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | U9 | |
148 | POL |
KS Malta-Ski |
2009 | U9 | ||
149 | CZE |
LO TJ VS PRAHA |
2009 | U9 | ||
150 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava Slovakia ski team |
2009 | U9 | ||
151 | 210200648 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2009 | U9 | |
152 | 200500882 | AUT |
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | U9 | |
153 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U9 | ||
154 | CZE |
SK Spindl z.s. |
2009 | U9 | ||
155 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U9 | ||
156 | CZE |
HB SKI TEAM |
2009 | U9 | ||
157 | TUR |
Uludag Kayak ve Snowboard Klubu |
2009 | U9 | ||
158 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2009 | U9 | ||
159 | 403001092 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | U9 | |
160 | 404000926 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2009 | U9 | |
161 | 203500313 | AUT |
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | U9 | |
162 | 408500985 | AUT |
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2009 | U9 | |
163 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2009 | U9 | ||
164 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2009 | U9 | ||
165 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2009 | U9 | ||
166 | POL |
WKS Poznañ-Ski |
2009 | U9 | ||
167 | 305002221 | AUT |
VASAS |
2009 | U9 | |
168 | ROU |
GENERAL RACE |
2009 | U9 | ||
169 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U9 | ||
170 | 210200753 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2009 | U9 | |
171 | POL |
KS FRAJDA ZAKOPANE |
2009 | U9 | ||
172 | POL |
KS Malta-Ski |
2009 | U9 | ||
173 | NED |
snowsports academy racing |
2009 | U9 | ||
174 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2009 | U9 | ||
175 | 408300840 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2009 | U9 | |
176 | 625500499 | AUT |
SV Anras |
2009 | U9 | |
177 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2009 | U9 | ||
178 | ROU |
AS ORIZONT |
2009 | U9 | ||
179 | 402301123 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2009 | U9 | |
180 | POL |
KS Malta-Ski |
2009 | U9 | ||
181 | POL |
Racing Kids |
2009 | U9 | ||
182 | CZE |
LO TJ VS PRAHA |
2009 | U9 | ||
183 | 209300886 | AUT |
SC Nordwald |
2009 | U9 | |
184 | 404000913 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2009 | U9 | |
185 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2009 | U9 | ||
186 | 305600448 | AUT |
SV Raiba Unterach |
2009 | U9 | |
187 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2009 | U9 | ||
188 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2009 | U9 | ||
189 | 608506378 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2009 | U9 | |
190 | GER |
Sportverein Mietraching |
2009 | U9 | ||
191 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2009 | U9 | ||
192 | POL |
UKS 16 GIGANT POZNAN |
2009 | U9 | ||
193 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2009 | U9 | ||
194 | 301300409 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | U10 | |
195 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2008 | U10 | ||
196 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2008 | U10 | ||
197 | CZE |
Ski club ?PINDL o.s. |
2008 | U10 | ||
198 | 203500261 | AUT |
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2008 | U10 | |
199 | NED |
snowsports academy racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
200 | 516600377 | AUT |
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2008 | U10 | |
201 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2008 | U10 | ||
202 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2008 | U10 | ||
203 | 405900410 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | U10 | |
204 | 404000819 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U10 | |
205 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava Slovakia ski team |
2008 | U10 | ||
206 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2008 | U10 | ||
207 | 411200324 | AUT |
USC Niedernsill |
2008 | U10 | |
208 | 408600682 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U10 | |
209 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2008 | U10 | ||
210 | NED |
snowsports academy racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
211 | 108700158 | AUT |
WSV Stall |
2008 | U10 | |
212 | 618004317 | AUT |
Schiklub Lienz |
2008 | U10 | |
213 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2008 | U10 | ||
214 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2008 | U10 | ||
215 | CZE |
TJ LO VS Praha |
2008 | U10 | ||
216 | 508400751 | AUT |
KSV - Gigasport |
2008 | U10 | |
217 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
218 | CZE |
LO TJ VS PRAHA |
2008 | U10 | ||
219 | 409500277 | AUT |
USK St. Michael |
2008 | U10 | |
220 | 403402532 | AUT |
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | U10 | |
221 | HUN |
Ski Talent 2026 |
2008 | U10 | ||
222 | CZE |
ÈKL Harrachov |
2008 | U10 | ||
223 | 413400026 | AUT |
SC Alpendorf |
2008 | U10 | |
224 | GER |
WSV Mitterfirmiansreut |
2008 | U10 | ||
225 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2008 | U10 | ||
226 | 301300408 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | U10 | |
227 | CZE |
LO TJ VS PRAHA |
2008 | U10 | ||
228 | GER |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
2008 | U10 | ||
229 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U10 | ||
230 | NED |
snowsports academy racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
231 | ROU |
CS Sport4Fun Timisoara |
2008 | U10 | ||
232 | 301100249 | AUT |
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2008 | U10 | |
233 | CZE |
Racing team Záhrobský |
2008 | U10 | ||
234 | 404000941 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U10 | |
235 | POL |
WKS Poznañ-Ski |
2008 | U10 | ||
236 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2008 | U10 | ||
237 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2008 | U10 | ||
238 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U10 | ||
239 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U10 | ||
240 | 403001085 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2008 | U10 | |
241 | 413300007 | AUT |
Skiteam Bodyform |
2008 | U10 | |
242 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
243 | 405900433 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2008 | U10 | |
244 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2008 | U10 | ||
245 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2008 | U10 | ||
246 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2008 | U10 | ||
247 | ITA |
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE |
2008 | U10 | ||
248 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U10 | ||
249 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
250 | SVK |
SKI CLUB PROGRESS |
2008 | U10 | ||
251 | POL |
WKN Warszawa |
2008 | U10 | ||
252 | 504701792 | AUT |
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | U10 | |
253 | NED |
IPCO Ski Racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
254 | CZE |
Ski Bila |
2008 | U10 | ||
255 | POL |
Cracow Ski Club |
2008 | U10 | ||
256 | 405400351 | AUT |
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach |
2008 | U10 | |
257 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
258 | NED |
snowsports academy racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
259 | 408600685 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U10 | |
260 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U10 | ||
261 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
262 | 405400331 | AUT |
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach |
2008 | U10 | |
263 | 408300835 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | U10 | |
264 | CZE |
SKI HANA |
2008 | U10 | ||
265 | POL |
Sosen Ski Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
266 | CZE |
VSK VUT Brno |
2008 | U10 | ||
267 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U10 | ||
268 | 504802536 | AUT |
SC Herzmayer |
2008 | U10 | |
269 | 201300399 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2008 | U10 | |
270 | 406100441 | AUT |
SK Forstau |
2008 | U10 | |
271 | 413400036 | AUT |
SC Alpendorf |
2008 | U10 | |
272 | 305401359 | AUT |
SK Kammer |
2008 | U10 | |
273 | 311200379 | AUT |
SV Weyregg |
2008 | U10 | |
274 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
275 | ROU |
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu |
2008 | U10 | ||
276 | 411400261 | AUT |
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2008 | U10 | |
277 | GER |
SC Ruhpolding |
2008 | U10 | ||
278 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
279 | POL |
WKS Poznañ-Ski |
2008 | U10 | ||
280 | 404000843 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U10 | |
281 | 504803095 | AUT |
SC Maderebner |
2008 | U10 | |
282 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2008 | U10 | ||
283 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2008 | U10 | ||
284 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2008 | U10 | ||
285 | BUL |
Integral |
2008 | U10 | ||
286 | NED |
Skiteam Dordrecht |
2008 | U10 | ||
287 | CZE |
Racing team Záhrobský |
2008 | U10 | ||
288 | 402301144 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2008 | U10 | |
289 | 203200594 | AUT |
SC Türnitz |
2008 | U10 | |
290 | 403402442 | AUT |
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | U10 | |
291 | CZE |
SK Janske Lazne |
2008 | U10 | ||
292 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U10 | ||
293 | 408300776 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | U10 | |
294 | GER |
SK Berchtesgaden TAG BGD |
2008 | U10 | ||
295 | 201300410 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2008 | U10 | |
296 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
297 | CZE |
Racing team Záhrobský |
2008 | U10 | ||
298 | 405101773 | AUT |
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | U10 | |
299 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
300 | 408300847 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | U10 | |
301 | 209700289 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2008 | U10 | |
302 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2008 | U10 | ||
303 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2008 | U10 | ||
304 | 405101779 | AUT |
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | U10 | |
305 | CZE |
SKI Dolní Bene?ov |
2008 | U10 | ||
306 | 404000953 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2008 | U10 | |
307 | HUN |
FreeRide Club |
2008 | U10 | ||
308 | CZE |
TJ Mezihori |
2008 | U10 | ||
309 | SVK |
SKI CLUB PROGRESS |
2008 | U10 | ||
310 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2008 | U10 | ||
311 | NED |
snowsports academy racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
312 | CZE |
CSK |
2008 | U10 | ||
313 | GER |
SC Ainring |
2008 | U10 | ||
314 | NED |
snowsports academy racing |
2008 | U10 | ||
315 | CZE |
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov |
2008 | U10 | ||
316 | 301300418 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | U10 | |
317 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2008 | U10 | ||
318 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U10 | ||
319 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2008 | U10 | ||
320 | 408500814 | AUT |
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2008 | U10 | |
321 | 408600656 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U10 | |
322 | 408600670 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2008 | U10 | |
323 | CZE |
Skiklub Pisek |
2008 | U10 | ||
324 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
325 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2008 | U10 | ||
326 | 406100432 | AUT |
SK Forstau |
2008 | U10 | |
327 | CZE |
LK - Svinec |
2008 | U10 | ||
328 | 708400907 | AUT |
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2008 | U10 | |
329 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 | ||
330 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2008 | U10 | ||
331 | 632300270 | AUT |
SC Hochpustertal |
2008 | U10 | |
332 | POL |
WKS Poznañ-Ski |
2008 | U10 | ||
333 | 301300421 | AUT |
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | U10 | |
334 | POL |
BiegunSport Poland |
2008 | U10 | ||
335 | 404400184 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2008 | U10 | |
336 | CZE |
TJ Jiskra Harrachov |
2008 | U10 | ||
337 | GER |
WSV Mitterfirmiansreut |
2008 | U10 | ||
338 | CZE |
SK Bublava |
2008 | U10 | ||
339 | UKR |
Penguin Team |
2008 | U10 |